Fyll BIM-kurven fra produktkatalogen

GF Uponor Ecoflex skjøteunion 125x11,4-125x11,4

GF Uponor Ecoflex skjøteunion 125x11,4-125x11,4
Delnr.1078365

Varedetaljer

Dimensjoner

Vareenhetsbredde158
Item_UOMSTK
Vare Enhetsvekt7,66
Element Enhetshøyde170
Vare Enhetslengde139

Measurements

LENGTH_L169
Lengde (l2)70
Veggtykkelse_s11,4
Lengde (l1)70
z129

Packaging

Emballasje GTIN06414900328265
Emballasje mengde1
Emballasjebredde200
Emballasjehøyde155
Emballasjelengde295
EmballasjetypeBase_Box
Emballasjevekt7,77
Emballasjevolum0,009145

Product code

Item no VVS087882325
Item no RSK2282485
Item no LVI1938510
Item no GTIN04021598130241
Item no NOBB49606926
Item no NRF8361337
Item no EAN4021598130241
Item no GF35001078365