Fyll BIM-kurven fra produktkatalogen

GF Uponor S-Press PLUS t-rør reduksjon 20-16-20

GF Uponor S-Press PLUS t-rør reduksjon 20-16-20
Delnr.1070568

Varedetaljer

Dimensjoner

Vare Enhetslengde70.5
Vare Enhetsvekt0,095
Vareenhetsbredde26
Item_UOMSTK
Element Enhetshøyde48.7

Measurements

Lengde (l2)35,8
Z314
Lengde (l3)35,3
z114
Lengde (l1)35,3
Z216

Packaging

Emballasje GTIN06414905291700 06414905424504 06414905291724
Emballasje mengde20 80 3840
Emballasjebredde135 179 800
Emballasjehøyde89 188 708
Emballasjelengde176 277 1200
EmballasjetypeBase_Box Box Pallet
Emballasjevekt1,939 8,016 410,4
Emballasjevolum0,00211464 0,009321604 0,67968

Product code

Item no VVS045476241
Item no GF35001070568
Item no LVI1720750
Item no GTIN06414905218882
Item no NRF5114493
Item no EAN6414905218882
Item no RSK1808012
Item no NOBB55172335