Fill the BIM cart from the product catalogue

GF Uponor Ecoflex VIP Thermo Pipe Single 160x14,6/250

GF Uponor Ecoflex VIP Thermo Pipe Single 160x14,6/250
Part no.1121644

Item details

Dimensions

Item Unit Width250
Item Unit Length1000
Item Unit Weight10,25
Item_UOMm
Item Unit Height250

Measurements

Outer Diameter_do250
Wall thickness_s114,6
Bending radius M2,1
Outer Diameter_do1160

Packaging

GTIN06414900362467
Height2400
Length2400
Quantity70
TypeCoil
Volume8,64
Weight822
Width1500

Product code

Item no NRF8361296
Item no EAN6414905661442
Item no VVS186181310
Item no LVI3010140
Item no GTIN06414905661442
Item no RSK2266384

Status

Until stocks lastUntil stocks last
Item Available From date2025-02-01

Documents

Product Information
1 KB1185021

Product Information Ecoflex VIP Thermo and VIP Aqua (1185021)

Installation Report
162 B1120218

Installation Report Ecoflex pressure test heating (1120218)

Installation Manual
1 KB1046550

Installation Manual Ecoflex pipe handling (1046550)

Environmental Product Declaration (EPD)
857 B1162870

Uponor EPD Ecoflex VIP Thermo (1162870)