Fill the BIM cart from the product catalogue

GF Malleable Fittings 240 - socket, reduced, galvanized 1 1/2 - 1/2

GF Malleable Fittings 240 - socket, reduced, galvanized 1 1/2 - 1/2
Part no.1153730

Item details

Dimensions

Item Unit Height62
Item Unit Weight0,292
Item_UOMpce
Item Unit Width55
Item Unit Length62

Measurements

Z Measurement A55
Z223

Packaging

GTIN07611205224554 06414900125444
Height200 729
Length260 1200
Quantity40 2160
TypeBase_Box Pallet
Volume0,00988 0,69984
Weight11,894 650,72
Width190 800

Product code

Item no VVS004240456
Item no NOBB60639026
Item no NRF1366758
Item no EAN7611205424558
Item no RSK1314236
Item no GTIN07611205424558
Item no GF770240230